Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΗμερομηνίαMatchΏρα / Αποτελέσματα
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Α.Σ. Μανδριών vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs St. Georges F.C.
St. Georges F.C. vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
St. Georges F.C. vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
St. Georges F.C. vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs St. Georges F.C.
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs St. Georges F.C.
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
St. Georges F.C. vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs St. Georges F.C.
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs St. Georges F.C.
St. Georges F.C. vs Μανδριά F.C.
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
St. Georges F.C. vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs F.C. Προμηθέας Μουττάλου
Πέγεια F.C. vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs F.C. Προμηθέας Μουττάλου
Πέγεια F.C. vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Α.Σ. Μανδριών vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Πέγεια F.C.
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs F.C. Προμηθέας Μουττάλου
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs St. Georges F.C.
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Κ.Ν. Περιστερώνας
ΠΑΣ Πέγεια vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
St. Georges F.C. vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Κ.Ν. Περιστερώνας vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
ΠΑΣ Πέγεια vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Κ.Ν. Περιστερώνας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs ΠΑΣ Πέγεια
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs St. Georges F.C.
F.C. Προμηθέας Μουττάλου vs Πέγεια F.C.
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs St. Georges F.C.
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs Κ.Ν. Περιστερώνας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
ΠΑΣ Πέγεια vs ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Δημητράκης Αργάκας
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας vs Δημητράκης Αργάκας
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας vs Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους
Δημητράκης Αργάκας vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs ΑΕΤΟΣ Πάφου
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας vs Δημητράκης Αργάκας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Δημητράκης Αργάκας vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
ΑΕΤΟΣ Πάφου vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs ΑΕΤΟΣ Πάφου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας

Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική as Διαιτητής

Σεζόν
2023-2024000
2022-2023000
2021-2022000
2020-2021000
2019-2020000
2018-2019000
2017-2018000
2016-2017 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΡΑΧΝΟΣ000
2015-2016000
2014-2015000
2013-2014000
2012-2013000
2011-2012000
2010-2011000
2009-2010000
Σύνολο000