Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΗμερομηνίαMatchΏρα / Αποτελέσματα
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ST. GEORGES F.C.
ARMOY F.C. vs Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ
Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ
Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ
Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ARMOY F. C.
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ
Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
ARMOY F. C. vs Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ST GEORGES F.C.
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ
Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ
Κ. Ν. ΑΡΜΟΥ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
ST GEORGES F.C. vs ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ
Κ. Ν. ΑΡΜΟΥ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ
Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C. vs ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Γεροσκήπου F C vs ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
Γεροσκήπου F C vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs St. Georges F.C.
Γεροσκήπου F C vs St. Georges F.C.
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
St. Georges F.C. vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Α.Σ. Μανδριών vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Α.Σ. Μανδριών vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Α.Σ. Μανδριών vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Μανδριά F.C.
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Μανδριά F.C.
Μανδριά F.C. vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου vs Α.Ε. Παναγιάς
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Μανδριά F.C. vs Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs Μανδριά F.C.
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Γεροσκήπου F C
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs St. Georges F.C.
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Πέγεια 2014
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Α.Σ. Μανδριών
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Γεροσκήπου F C
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας
St. Georges F.C. vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας vs Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας vs F.C. Προμηθέας Μουττάλου
Γεροσκήπου F C vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Πέγεια F.C.
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας vs Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Πέγεια F.C. vs ΠΑΣ Πέγεια
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Πέγεια F.C. vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Α.Π.Ο.Π. Λέμπας
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Κ.Ν. Άρμου
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs St. Georges F.C.
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας vs ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs ΠΑΣ Πέγεια
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας vs Πέγεια F.C.
Α.Σ. Αναρίτας vs Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας vs Μιλτιάδης Τάλας
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Α.Ε. Πωμού
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs ΠΑΣ Χολετριών
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
St. Georges F.C. vs Α.Σ. Αναρίτας
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Α.Ε. Αμπελίτης vs Κ.Ν. Περιστερώνας
Δημητράκης Αργάκας vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
ΠΑΣ Χολετριών vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
ΠΑΣ Χολετριών vs Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας
Δημητράκης Αργάκας vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
ΠΑΣ Χολετριών vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Α.Ε. Γεροσκήπους vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας vs Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου
ΠΑΣ Χολετριών vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα
Α.Ε. Πωμού vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
St. Georges F.C. vs ΠΑΣ Πέγεια
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου vs Δημητράκης Αργάκας
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs ΠΑΣ Χολετριών
Κ.Ν. Άρμου vs Δημητράκης Αργάκας
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας vs Κίνηση Νέων Έμπας
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κισσόνεργας
Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση vs Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου
Προμηθέας Μουτταλλου vs Αγαπήνωρας/Κίνηση

Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική as Διαιτητής

Σεζόν
2023-2024000
2022-2023000
2021-2022000
2020-2021000
2019-2020000
2018-2019000
2017-2018000
2016-2017 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΡΑΧΝΟΣ000
2015-2016000
2014-2015000
2013-2014000
2012-2013000
2011-2012000
2010-2011000
2009-2010000
Σύνολο000