Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-08 15:00Σάββατο,
08 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 1:4 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015ΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-02-08 15:00Σάββατο,
08 Φεβ 2020 15:00
St. Georges F.C. 0:1 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2020-02-08 15:00Σάββατο,
08 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου 3:0 Κ.Ν. ΆρμουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2020-02-09 15:00Κυριακή,
09 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 2:3 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Γήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-15 15:00Σάββατο,
15 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 4:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2020-02-15 15:00Σάββατο,
15 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 7:1 Ποσειδώνας ΓιόλουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-02-16 15:00Κυριακή,
16 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Κ.Ν. Άρμου 2:3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-02-16 15:00Κυριακή,
16 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3:3 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
3η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-22 15:00Σάββατο,
22 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 4:1 Κ.Ν. ΆρμουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2020-02-22 15:00Σάββατο,
22 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 1:8 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2020-02-22 15:00Σάββατο,
22 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 0:1 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.ΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-02-23 15:00Κυριακή,
23 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου 0:1 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
4η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-29 15:00Σάββατο,
29 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3:0 Ποσειδώνας ΓιόλουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2020-03-01 15:00Κυριακή,
01 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 2:0 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2020-03-01 15:00Κυριακή,
01 Μαρ 2020 15:00
St. Georges F.C. 3:2 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2020-03-01 15:00Κυριακή,
01 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 0:1 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
5η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-07 15:30Σάββατο,
07 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3:4 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2020-03-07 15:30Σάββατο,
07 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 2:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-03-08 15:30Κυριακή,
08 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:4 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-03-08 15:30Κυριακή,
08 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Κ.Ν. Άρμου 0:1 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-14 15:30Σάββατο,
14 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Κ.Ν. Άρμου ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.ΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-03-15 15:30Κυριακή,
15 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης ΑΚΥΡ. Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2020-03-15 15:30Κυριακή,
15 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου ΑΚΥΡ. St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2020-03-15 18:30Κυριακή,
15 Μαρ 2020 18:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
7η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-21 15:30Σάββατο,
21 Μαρ 2020 15:30
St. Georges F.C. ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2020-03-21 15:30Σάββατο,
21 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας ΑΚΥΡ. Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2020-03-22 15:30Κυριακή,
22 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας ΑΚΥΡ. Ποσειδώνας ΓιόλουΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2020-03-22 15:30Κυριακή,
22 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας ΑΚΥΡ. Κ.Ν. ΆρμουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
8η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-28 15:30Σάββατο,
28 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας ΑΚΥΡ. Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2020-03-28 15:30Σάββατο,
28 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 ΑΚΥΡ. Ποσειδώνας ΓιόλουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2020-03-28 15:30Σάββατο,
28 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. ΑΚΥΡ. St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-03-29 15:30Κυριακή,
29 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Κ.Ν. Άρμου ΑΚΥΡ. Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
9η Αγωνιστική
2020-04-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Απρ 2020 15:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας ΑΚΥΡ. Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Γήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2020-04-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Απρ 2020 15:30
St. Georges F.C. ΑΚΥΡ. Κ.Ν. ΆρμουΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2020-04-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Απρ 2020 15:30
Ποσειδώνας Γιόλου ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2020-04-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Απρ 2020 15:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας