Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-08 15:00Σάββατο,
08 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2:0 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-02-09 15:00Κυριακή,
09 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 0:1 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2020-02-09 15:00Κυριακή,
09 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Προμηθέας Μουττάλλου 2:2 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-15 15:00Σάββατο,
15 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1:1 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-02-15 15:00Σάββατο,
15 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Προμηθέας Μουττάλλου 3:2 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-02-16 15:00Κυριακή,
16 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1:1 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
3η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-22 15:00Σάββατο,
22 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 4:0 Προμηθέας ΜουττάλλουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-02-23 15:00Κυριακή,
23 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3:1 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-02-23 15:00Κυριακή,
23 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 3:1 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
4η Αγωνιστική
2020-02-29 15:00Σάββατο,
29 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 0:1 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2020-02-29 15:00Σάββατο,
29 Φεβ 2020 15:00
Προμηθέας Μουττάλλου 3:0 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-01 15:00Κυριακή,
01 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1:3 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
5η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-04 15:00Τετάρτη,
04 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1:2 Προμηθέας ΜουττάλλουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-03-04 15:00Τετάρτη,
04 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 2:0 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2020-03-04 15:00Τετάρτη,
04 Μαρ 2020 15:00
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2:5 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
6η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-07 15:30Σάββατο,
07 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1:1 Προμηθέας ΜουττάλλουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-07 15:30Σάββατο,
07 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 5:3 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-03-08 15:30Κυριακή,
08 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 3:2 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
7η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-11 15:30Τετάρτη,
11 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 2:2 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2020-03-11 15:30Τετάρτη,
11 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 0:3 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-11 15:30Τετάρτη,
11 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 0:4 Προμηθέας ΜουττάλλουΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
8η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-14 15:30Σάββατο,
14 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα ΑΚΥΡ. Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-14 15:30Σάββατο,
14 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2020-03-15 15:30Κυριακή,
15 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Προμηθέας Μουττάλλου ΑΚΥΡ. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
9η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-21 15:30Σάββατο,
21 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών ΑΚΥΡ. Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-03-22 15:30Κυριακή,
22 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου ΑΚΥΡ. Προμηθέας ΜουττάλλουSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2020-03-22 15:30Κυριακή,
22 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας ΑΚΥΡ. Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
10η Αγωνιστική
2020-03-28 15:30Σάββατο,
28 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Προμηθέας Μουττάλλου ΑΚΥΡ. Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-29 15:30Κυριακή,
29 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα ΑΚΥΡ. Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-03-29 15:30Κυριακή,
29 Μαρ 2020 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου ΑΚΥΡ. Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου