Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1η Αγωνιστική
2019-10-05 15:30Σάββατο,
05 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 7:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2019-10-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:0 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2019-10-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Οκτ 2019 15:30
St. Georges F.C. 1:7 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2019-10-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Οκτ 2019 15:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2η Αγωνιστική
2019-10-12 15:30Σάββατο,
12 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2019-10-12 15:30Σάββατο,
12 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2:0 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2019-10-13 15:30Κυριακή,
13 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 10:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2019-10-13 15:30Κυριακή,
13 Οκτ 2019 15:30
St. Georges F.C. 0:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
3η Αγωνιστική
2019-10-19 15:30Σάββατο,
19 Οκτ 2019 15:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-10-19 15:30Σάββατο,
19 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:2 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2019-10-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:9 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2019-10-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Οκτ 2019 15:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 1:1 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
4η Αγωνιστική
2019-11-02 14:30Σάββατο,
02 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 8:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2019-11-02 14:30Σάββατο,
02 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 0:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2019-11-03 14:30Κυριακή,
03 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2019-11-03 14:30Κυριακή,
03 Νοέ 2019 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 0:5 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
5η Αγωνιστική
2019-11-08 14:30Παρασκευή,
08 Νοέ 2019 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-11-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:2 St. Georges F.C.Γήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2019-11-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 2:1 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
2019-11-09 15:15Σάββατο,
09 Νοέ 2019 15:15
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2:3 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
6η Αγωνιστική
2019-11-15 14:30Παρασκευή,
15 Νοέ 2019 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-11-16 14:30Σάββατο,
16 Νοέ 2019 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 1:3 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2019-11-16 14:30Σάββατο,
16 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 5:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2019-11-17 14:30Κυριακή,
17 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1:6 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
7η Αγωνιστική
2019-11-22 14:30Παρασκευή,
22 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2019-11-23 14:30Σάββατο,
23 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3:1 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2019-11-23 14:30Σάββατο,
23 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 4:1 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2019-11-24 14:30Κυριακή,
24 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 0:0 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
8η Αγωνιστική
2019-11-29 14:30Παρασκευή,
29 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2019-11-30 14:30Σάββατο,
30 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3:1 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2019-11-30 14:30Σάββατο,
30 Νοέ 2019 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 1:6 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2019-12-01 14:30Κυριακή,
01 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2:3 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
9η Αγωνιστική
2019-12-06 14:30Παρασκευή,
06 Δεκ 2019 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-12-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 0:0 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2019-12-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:3 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2019-12-08 14:30Κυριακή,
08 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3:0 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
10η Αγωνιστική
2019-12-13 14:30Παρασκευή,
13 Δεκ 2019 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2019-12-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 4:0 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-12-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 10:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2019-12-18 14:30Τετάρτη,
18 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 1:0 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
11η Αγωνιστική
2019-12-20 14:30Παρασκευή,
20 Δεκ 2019 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2019-12-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 7:0 St. Georges F.C.Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
2019-12-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:8 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2019-12-22 14:30Κυριακή,
22 Δεκ 2019 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2:1 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
12η Αγωνιστική
2020-01-03 14:30Παρασκευή,
03 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Τάλας
2020-01-04 14:30Σάββατο,
04 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-01-05 14:30Κυριακή,
05 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 2:2 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-01-05 14:30Κυριακή,
05 Ιαν 2020 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 6:2 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
13η Αγωνιστική
2020-01-10 14:30Παρασκευή,
10 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Αναγέννηση/Ελπίδα 3:0 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2020-01-11 14:30Σάββατο,
11 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 3:12 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-01-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Α.Σ. Μανδριών 2:1 Μιλτιάδης ΤάλαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2020-01-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2:0 St. Georges F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
14η Αγωνιστική
2020-01-17 14:30Παρασκευή,
17 Ιαν 2020 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:3 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2020-01-25 14:30Σάββατο,
25 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Μιλτιάδης Τάλας 1:7 Αναγέννηση/ΕλπίδαΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2020-01-25 14:30Σάββατο,
25 Ιαν 2020 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 3:6 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2020-01-25 14:30Σάββατο,
25 Ιαν 2020 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 3:5 Α.Σ. ΜανδριώνΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας