Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1Η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-12 11:00Κυριακή,
12 Νοέ 2017 11:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2017-11-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Νοέ 2017 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 1:5 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2017-11-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Νοέ 2017 14:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 2:3 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΒοηθητικά ΑΕΠ Πάφου
2η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-18 14:30Σάββατο,
18 Νοέ 2017 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 0:3 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2017-11-18 18:00Σάββατο,
18 Νοέ 2017 18:00
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 2:2 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-11-19 14:30Κυριακή,
19 Νοέ 2017 14:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 5:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
3η Αγωνιστική
2017-11-25 14:30Σάββατο,
25 Νοέ 2017 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 2:5 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2017-11-25 14:30Σάββατο,
25 Νοέ 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 1:1 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-11-26 11:00Κυριακή,
26 Νοέ 2017 11:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:4 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
4η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-01 18:30Παρασκευή,
01 Δεκ 2017 18:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 5:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-12-02 14:30Σάββατο,
02 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 0:3 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΒοηθητικά ΑΕΠ Πάφου
2017-12-03 14:30Κυριακή,
03 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 1:3 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
5η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:5 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2017-12-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 1:1 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2017-12-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:3 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
6η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-16 14:30Σάββατο,
16 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:4 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2017-12-16 15:00Σάββατο,
16 Δεκ 2017 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2017-12-17 14:30Κυριακή,
17 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 0:2 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
7η Αγωνιστική
2017-12-23 14:30Σάββατο,
23 Δεκ 2017 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2018-01-05 18:30Παρασκευή,
05 Ιαν 2018 18:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 2:1 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2018-01-06 14:30Σάββατο,
06 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
8η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-13 14:30Σάββατο,
13 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 6:2 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΒοηθητικά ΑΕΠ Πάφου
2018-01-13 14:30Σάββατο,
13 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:4 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2018-01-14 14:30Κυριακή,
14 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:3 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
9η Αγωνιστική
2018-01-20 14:30Σάββατο,
20 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 4:1 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2018-01-20 14:30Σάββατο,
20 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 5:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-01-21 14:30Κυριακή,
21 Ιαν 2018 14:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 1:2 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
10η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-10 15:00Σάββατο,
10 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 0:1 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-02-10 15:00Σάββατο,
10 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:4 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2018-02-10 15:00Σάββατο,
10 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 3:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
11η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-17 15:00Σάββατο,
17 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 1:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-02-17 18:30Σάββατο,
17 Φεβ 2018 18:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 2:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2018-02-21 15:00Τετάρτη,
21 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 3:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
12η Αγωνιστική
2018-02-24 15:00Σάββατο,
24 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 3:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-02-24 15:00Σάββατο,
24 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 3:3 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2018-02-24 15:00Σάββατο,
24 Φεβ 2018 15:00
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 10:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςSPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
13η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-04 11:00Κυριακή,
04 Μαρ 2018 11:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:3 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2018-03-04 15:00Κυριακή,
04 Μαρ 2018 15:00
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 2:3 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-03-04 15:00Κυριακή,
04 Μαρ 2018 15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 7:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
14η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-07 15:00Τετάρτη,
07 Μαρ 2018 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:8 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2018-03-10 15:00Σάββατο,
10 Μαρ 2018 15:00
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 3:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2018-03-10 15:00Σάββατο,
10 Μαρ 2018 15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 2:2 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
15η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-18 15:30Κυριακή,
18 Μαρ 2018 15:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 3:5 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
2018-03-18 15:30Κυριακή,
18 Μαρ 2018 15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Τίμης 1:5 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
16η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-25 16:30Κυριακή,
25 Μαρ 2018 16:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 4:4 Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2018-03-25 16:30Κυριακή,
25 Μαρ 2018 16:30
Α.Σ. Κισσός Κισσόνεργας 7:3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κισσόνεργας
17η Αγωνιστική
2018-03-31 16:30Σάββατο,
31 Μαρ 2018 16:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 1:0 Α.Σ. Κισσός ΚισσόνεργαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2018-03-31 16:30Σάββατο,
31 Μαρ 2018 16:30
Α. Σ. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Πάφου 7:3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΤίμηςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ