Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ

Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1η Αγωνιστική
2016-11-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 1:7 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2016-11-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Νοέ 2016 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:8 ST GEORGES F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-11-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 2:1 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2016-11-06 13:00Κυριακή,
06 Νοέ 2016 13:00
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 3:1 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
2η Αγωνιστική
2016-11-12 14:30Σάββατο,
12 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ST GEORGES F.C. 8:0 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-11-12 14:30Σάββατο,
12 Νοέ 2016 14:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 0:4 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2016-11-13 14:30Κυριακή,
13 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 1:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2016-11-13 14:30Κυριακή,
13 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 5:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
3η Αγωνιστική
2016-11-19 14:30Σάββατο,
19 Νοέ 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 6:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-11-19 14:30Σάββατο,
19 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 1:5 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2016-11-19 14:30Σάββατο,
19 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 2:4 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2016-11-20 00:00Κυριακή,
20 Νοέ 2016 00:00
ST GEORGES F.C. 2:1 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
4η Αγωνιστική
2016-11-26 14:30Σάββατο,
26 Νοέ 2016 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 4:5 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-11-26 14:30Σάββατο,
26 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 2:6 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-11-27 14:30Κυριακή,
27 Νοέ 2016 14:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 1:5 ST GEORGES F.C.Γήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2016-11-27 14:30Κυριακή,
27 Νοέ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 0:2 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
5η Αγωνιστική
2016-12-03 14:30Σάββατο,
03 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 0:3 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-12-03 14:30Σάββατο,
03 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 2:1 ST GEORGES F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2016-12-04 14:30Κυριακή,
04 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 4:1 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2016-12-04 14:30Κυριακή,
04 Δεκ 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 1:4 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
6η Αγωνιστική
2016-12-10 14:30Σάββατο,
10 Δεκ 2016 14:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 0:2 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2016-12-10 14:30Σάββατο,
10 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 2:2 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
2016-12-11 14:30Κυριακή,
11 Δεκ 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 1:2 ST GEORGES F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-12-11 14:30Κυριακή,
11 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 1:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
7η Αγωνιστική
2016-12-17 14:30Σάββατο,
17 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 10:4 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2016-12-17 14:30Σάββατο,
17 Δεκ 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 2:1 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-12-17 14:30Σάββατο,
17 Δεκ 2016 14:30
ST GEORGES F.C. 7:0 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-12-17 14:30Σάββατο,
17 Δεκ 2016 14:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 2:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
8η Αγωνιστική
2017-01-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 5:4 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
2017-01-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 1:0 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-01-08 14:30Κυριακή,
08 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 4:3 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
9η Αγωνιστική
2017-01-14 14:30Σάββατο,
14 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ST GEORGES F.C. 2:0 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-01-14 14:30Σάββατο,
14 Ιαν 2017 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:6 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2017-01-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 5:2 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-01-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 4:1 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
10η Αγωνιστική
2017-01-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 8:0 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-01-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Ιαν 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 1:6 ST GEORGES F.C.Main Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-01-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Ιαν 2017 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:1 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2017-01-22 14:30Κυριακή,
22 Ιαν 2017 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:3 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
8η Αγωνιστική
2017-01-28 14:30Σάββατο,
28 Ιαν 2017 14:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 0:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
11η Αγωνιστική
2017-02-04 15:00Σάββατο,
04 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 3:0 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-02-04 15:00Σάββατο,
04 Φεβ 2017 15:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2017-02-05 15:00Κυριακή,
05 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 3:1 ST GEORGES F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-02-05 15:00Κυριακή,
05 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 4:1 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
12η Αγωνιστική
2017-02-11 15:00Σάββατο,
11 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ST GEORGES F.C. 7:0 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-02-12 00:00Κυριακή,
12 Φεβ 2017 00:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 4:2 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2017-02-12 15:00Κυριακή,
12 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 7:2 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-02-12 15:00Κυριακή,
12 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
13η Αγωνιστική
2017-02-18 15:00Σάββατο,
18 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ST GEORGES F.C. 3:1 ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας ΓιαλιάςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-02-19 15:00Κυριακή,
19 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 3:0 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
2017-02-19 15:00Κυριακή,
19 Φεβ 2017 15:00
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 7:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-02-19 15:00Κυριακή,
19 Φεβ 2017 15:00
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 0:2 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
14η Αγωνιστική
2017-03-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 1:2 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-03-04 15:30Σάββατο,
04 Μαρ 2017 15:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:1 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2017-03-05 15:30Κυριακή,
05 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ST GEORGES F.C. 2:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-03-05 15:30Κυριακή,
05 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 5:1 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
15η Αγωνιστική
2017-03-11 15:30Σάββατο,
11 Μαρ 2017 15:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:3 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2017-03-12 14:30Κυριακή,
12 Μαρ 2017 14:30
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 1:2 ST GEORGES F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
2017-03-12 15:30Κυριακή,
12 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΠΑΣ Αστέρας Πάφου 1:6 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2017-03-12 15:30Κυριακή,
12 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 3:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
16η Αγωνιστική
2017-03-18 15:30Σάββατο,
18 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 1:2 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2017-03-18 15:30Σάββατο,
18 Μαρ 2017 15:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 5:2 Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2017-03-19 15:30Κυριακή,
19 Μαρ 2017 15:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 3:0 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-03-19 15:30Κυριακή,
19 Μαρ 2017 15:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 4:0 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
17η Αγωνιστική
2017-03-26 16:30Κυριακή,
26 Μαρ 2017 16:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 1:3 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2017-03-26 16:30Κυριακή,
26 Μαρ 2017 16:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:5 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2017-03-26 16:30Κυριακή,
26 Μαρ 2017 16:30
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ 0:3 ST GEORGES F.C.ΜΑΡΑΚΑΝΑ
2017-03-26 16:30Κυριακή,
26 Μαρ 2017 16:30
ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος Τυλληρίας 3:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κάτω Πύργου
18η Αγωνιστική
2017-04-01 16:30Σάββατο,
01 Απρ 2017 16:30
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 8:1 ΠΑΣ Αστέρας ΠάφουΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2017-04-01 16:30Σάββατο,
01 Απρ 2017 16:30
Κ Ν ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΣΑΔΑΣ 3:0 ΠΑΣ Κάτω Πύργος ΤυλληρίαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2017-04-01 16:30Σάββατο,
01 Απρ 2017 16:30
ΠΑΣ Φοίνικας Γιαλιάς 7:0 ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίας Μαρίνας Χρυσοχούς
2017-04-01 16:30Σάββατο,
01 Απρ 2017 16:30
ST GEORGES F.C. 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)