Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-10-24 15:30Σάββατο,
24 Οκτ 2015 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1:2 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2015-10-24 15:30Σάββατο,
24 Οκτ 2015 15:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:3 Μανδριά F.C.Γήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2015-10-24 15:30Σάββατο,
24 Οκτ 2015 15:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2015-10-24 15:30Σάββατο,
24 Οκτ 2015 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:0 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2015-10-24 15:30Σάββατο,
24 Οκτ 2015 15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 1:4 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-11-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Μανδριά F.C. 3:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2015-11-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 0:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2015-11-07 14:30Σάββατο,
07 Νοέ 2015 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 8:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2015-11-08 14:30Κυριακή,
08 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2015-11-08 14:30Κυριακή,
08 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2:3 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-11-14 14:30Σάββατο,
14 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:1 St. Georges F.C.SPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2015-11-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 0:0 Μανδριά F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2015-11-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 4:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2015-11-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:5 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2015-11-15 14:30Κυριακή,
15 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:0 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-11-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 1:2 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2015-11-21 14:30Σάββατο,
21 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 2:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2015-11-22 14:30Κυριακή,
22 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 3:3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2015-11-22 14:30Κυριακή,
22 Νοέ 2015 14:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 2:1 Μανδριά F.C.Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
2015-11-22 14:30Κυριακή,
22 Νοέ 2015 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 3:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-12-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Μανδριά F.C. 6:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2015-12-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Δεκ 2015 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 2:4 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Main Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2015-12-05 14:30Σάββατο,
05 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 5:3 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2015-12-06 14:30Κυριακή,
06 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.SPORTIVO (Πετρίδια)
2015-12-06 14:30Κυριακή,
06 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:1 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-12-12 14:30Σάββατο,
12 Δεκ 2015 14:30
St. Georges F.C. 0:4 Μανδριά F.C.Main Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2015-12-12 14:30Σάββατο,
12 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:0 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2015-12-12 14:30Σάββατο,
12 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:4 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2015-12-13 14:30Κυριακή,
13 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 3:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2015-12-13 14:30Κυριακή,
13 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 0:2 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2015-12-19 14:30Σάββατο,
19 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 2:1 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2015-12-19 14:30Σάββατο,
19 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:6 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2015-12-20 14:30Κυριακή,
20 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 4:4 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2015-12-20 14:30Κυριακή,
20 Δεκ 2015 14:30
Μανδριά F.C. 5:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2015-12-20 17:30Κυριακή,
20 Δεκ 2015 17:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3:1 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-01-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Ιαν 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 4:0 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-01-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Ιαν 2016 14:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 0:2 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2016-01-09 14:30Σάββατο,
09 Ιαν 2016 14:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:1 Μανδριά F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2016-01-10 14:30Κυριακή,
10 Ιαν 2016 14:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 2:3 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-01-10 17:30Κυριακή,
10 Ιαν 2016 17:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1:0 St. Georges F.C.Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-01-16 15:00Σάββατο,
16 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Μανδριά F.C. 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-01-16 15:00Σάββατο,
16 Ιαν 2016 15:00
St. Georges F.C. 2:4 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-01-16 15:00Σάββατο,
16 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 1:4 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Γ.Σ. Κόροιβος
2016-01-17 15:00Κυριακή,
17 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 0:1 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-01-17 15:00Κυριακή,
17 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 3:2 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-01-24 15:00Κυριακή,
24 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 4:1 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας
2016-01-24 15:00Κυριακή,
24 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 1:3 Μανδριά F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2016-01-24 15:00Κυριακή,
24 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 2:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2016-01-24 15:00Κυριακή,
24 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:1 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-01-24 15:00Κυριακή,
24 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 5:0 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-01-30 15:00Σάββατο,
30 Ιαν 2016 15:00
St. Georges F.C. 3:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-01-30 15:00Σάββατο,
30 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 4:5 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-01-30 15:00Σάββατο,
30 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Μανδριά F.C. 2:3 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-01-31 15:00Κυριακή,
31 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 1:1 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Γήπεδο Μουττάλου
2016-01-31 15:00Κυριακή,
31 Ιαν 2016 15:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-02-06 15:00Σάββατο,
06 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 6:1 St. Georges F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2016-02-06 15:00Σάββατο,
06 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 1:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-02-06 18:00Σάββατο,
06 Φεβ 2016 18:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 1:2 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-02-07 15:00Κυριακή,
07 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Μανδριά F.C. 4:3 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-02-07 18:00Κυριακή,
07 Φεβ 2016 18:00
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 6:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-02-20 15:00Σάββατο,
20 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 4:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2016-02-20 15:00Σάββατο,
20 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:1 Μανδριά F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-02-20 18:00Σάββατο,
20 Φεβ 2016 18:00
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 1:5 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-02-21 15:00Κυριακή,
21 Φεβ 2016 15:00
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 4:2 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2016-02-21 18:00Κυριακή,
21 Φεβ 2016 18:00
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 5:1 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-02-27 15:30Σάββατο,
27 Φεβ 2016 15:30
Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης Τσάδας 3:3 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΓήπεδο Ολύμπικο (Γεροσκήπου)
2016-02-27 15:30Σάββατο,
27 Φεβ 2016 15:30
Μανδριά F.C. 4:1 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-02-28 15:30Κυριακή,
28 Φεβ 2016 15:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 1:4 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-02-28 15:30Κυριακή,
28 Φεβ 2016 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 0:0 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Δημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2016-02-28 15:30Κυριακή,
28 Φεβ 2016 15:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3:1 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-03-05 15:30Σάββατο,
05 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 1:3 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2016-03-05 18:30Σάββατο,
05 Μαρ 2016 18:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 0:3 Μανδριά F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-03-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 5:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2016-03-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Μαρ 2016 15:30
St. Georges F.C. 5:2 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-03-06 15:30Κυριακή,
06 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:3 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-03-19 15:30Σάββατο,
19 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 1:1 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-03-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 3:2 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-03-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Αφροδίτη Γεροσκήπου 4:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΔημοτικό Στάδιο Μιχάλης Κυπριανού Γεροσκήπου
2016-03-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Μαρ 2016 15:30
St. Georges F.C. 4:6 Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου ΚερύνειαςMain Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-03-20 15:30Κυριακή,
20 Μαρ 2016 15:30
Μανδριά F.C. 3:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-03-26 18:30Σάββατο,
26 Μαρ 2016 18:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 8:0 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-03-27 16:30Κυριακή,
27 Μαρ 2016 16:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 3:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΓήπεδο Μουττάλου
2016-03-27 16:30Κυριακή,
27 Μαρ 2016 16:30
Δικέφαλος Θελέτρας 0:3 Μανδριά F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Γιόλου
2016-03-27 16:30Κυριακή,
27 Μαρ 2016 16:30
Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C. 4:0 Α.Ε. ΠαναγιάςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Κουκλιών
2016-03-27 19:30Κυριακή,
27 Μαρ 2016 19:30
Α.Ε.Ν. Χλώρακας 0:5 St. Georges F.C.Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
2016-04-02 16:30Σάββατο,
02 Απρ 2016 16:30
St. Georges F.C. 2:2 Α.Ε. Κουκλιών F.C.Main Play (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)
2016-04-02 16:30Σάββατο,
02 Απρ 2016 16:30
Α.Ε. Παναγιάς 3:0 Δικέφαλος ΘελέτραςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Αμπελίτη
2016-04-02 16:30Σάββατο,
02 Απρ 2016 16:30
Μανδριά F.C. 6:1 Κ.Ν. Ευαγόρας Παλληκαρίδης ΤσάδαςΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Μαντριών
2016-04-02 16:30Σάββατο,
02 Απρ 2016 16:30
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Β 2015 5:1 Αφροδίτη ΓεροσκήπουΚοινοτικό Γήπεδο Χλώρακας
2016-04-02 16:30Σάββατο,
02 Απρ 2016 16:30
Χρυσομηλιά Αγ. Αμβροσίου Κερύνειας 3:0 Α.Ε.Ν. ΧλώρακαςΓήπεδο Μουττάλου