Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 9η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 20/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΛΑΣ14:30ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ14:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ ΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΕΑΣΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΔΗΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ARMOY F. C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ14:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β' Όμιλος
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ vs Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΙΜΗΣ14:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ14:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Κυριακή 21/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ST GEORGES F.C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ14:30ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΣΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Β' Όμιλος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ14:30ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ vs Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ14:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΚΑΡΕΒΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Κυριακή 27/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΚΗΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Όμιλος Standard
ARMOY F.C. vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Σάββατο 02/04/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΗΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C. vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ST. GEORGES F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΙΜΗΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
Δευτέρα 04/04/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ19:00ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΚΑΡΕΒΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ