Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 8η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 13/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ14:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ14:30ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ST GEORGES F.C. vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας14:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Β' Όμιλος
Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΑΛΑΣ14:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C. vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ14:30ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ ΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΕΑΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Κυριακή 14/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ARMOY F. C. vs ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας14:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Β' Όμιλος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ vs ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ14:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ14:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΑΛΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Κυριακή 20/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ARMOY F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
ST. GEORGES F.C. vs Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Κυριακή 27/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ16:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ