Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 7η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 06/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ARMOY F. C. vs ST GEORGES F.C.MAIN PLAY14:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ14:30
Β' Όμιλος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ vs ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ14:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ14:30ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ14:30ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ ΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΕΑΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Κυριακή 07/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ14:30ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ14:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Β' Όμιλος
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ14:30ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C. vs Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Κυριακή 13/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΚΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΚΑΡΕΒΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Όμιλος Standard
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ARMOY F.C. vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Δευτέρα 14/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ST. GEORGES F.C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ18:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ