Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 6η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 30/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ15:30ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ST GEORGES F.C. vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας15:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΚΑΡΕΒΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Β' Όμιλος
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ15:30ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ15:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ15:30ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Κυριακή 31/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ARMOY F. C. vs Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΔημοτικό Στάδιο Πέγειας14:30ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Β' Όμιλος
Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C. vs Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ14:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
Δευτέρα 01/11/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ18:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΙΜΗΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΗΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
ST. GEORGES F.C. vs ARMOY F.C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΤΟΚΑΡΕΒΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Κυριακή 27/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΑΛΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Τετάρτη 09/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30
ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ