Live

ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΟΥΝ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΗΜΕΡΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 5η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 23/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs ST GEORGES F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ15:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ15:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Β' Όμιλος
Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C. vs ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ15:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΚΗΕΡΧΑΝ ΑΛΗΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ15:30ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ15:30ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΝΕΚΝΑΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
Κυριακή 24/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs ARMOY F. C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ15:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ15:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
Β' Όμιλος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑ vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ15:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Σάββατο 19/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015 vs Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΗΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ST. GEORGES F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Κυριακή 20/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΤΑΛΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
Όμιλος Standard
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
ARMOY F.C. vs Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΩΤΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:00ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ