ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΟΑΣΠ 2021-2022 3η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 09/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
Α. Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣ vs ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ16:00ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β' Όμιλος
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs Α. Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ16:00ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ/ΕΛΠΙΔΑΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ16:00ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΑΚΚΗΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Κυριακή 10/10/2021ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Α' Όμιλος
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣ vs ST GEORGES F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ16:00ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ARMOY F. C. vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ16:00ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΕΡΧΑΝ ΑΛΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs Α. Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ16:00ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Β' Όμιλος
ΑΕΝ ΤΙΜΗΣ vs ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΙΜΗΣ16:00ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α. Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ16:00ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ
Σάββατο 05/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
Α.Σ. ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ vs Α. Σ. ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΦΟΥΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΝΔΡΙΩΝ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΛΑΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΛΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ vs Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΡΙΤΑΣΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΥΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΖΑΒΡΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΥ vs Α.Ε.Ν. ΤΙΜΗΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥΦΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ vs Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΛΙΩΝ F. C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΣΣΟΝΕΡΓΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
Κυριακή 06/02/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Premier
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ vs ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Β΄ 2015ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΓΓΟΥΛΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ ΑΓ. ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΛΑΣΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΟΥΤΤΑΛΛΟΥ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΕΟΥΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ
Όμιλος Standard
ARMOY F.C. vs ΑΠΟΠ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ / ΠΑΦΟΣ14:30ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022ΓΗΠΕΔΟΩΡΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣΑ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΒ΄ΒΟΗΘΟΣΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Όμιλος Standard
Α.Ε. ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ vs ST. GEORGES F.C.ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΤΗ / ΠΑΦΟΣ15:30ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΖΑΡΝΑΣΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ